PHP | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2,768
2,768 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,768 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/111
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
PHP
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND HFBR-4505Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 2,318 - Immediate Available: 2,318 ₱85.96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex WM14153-ND 1061131000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 2,103 - Immediate Available: 2,103 ₱140.04000
-
-
106113 Obsolete Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 718 - Immediate Available: 718 ₱294.57000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 2,168 - Immediate Available: 2,168 ₱375.70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 417 - Immediate Available: 417 ₱677.99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex WM8676-ND 1061261400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,026 - Immediate Available: 1,026 ₱737.39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 154 - Immediate Available: 154 ₱851.84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061810007 Datasheet 1061810007 - Molex WM14165-ND 1061810007 CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 166 - Immediate
400 - Factory Stock
Available: 166
₱989.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106181 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyether Imide (PEI)
-
Dust Cap Black
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND 17-300230 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 134 - Immediate Available: 134 ₱1,040.65000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1061151106 Datasheet 1061151106 - Molex WM16783-ND 1061151106 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 188 - Immediate Available: 188 ₱1,062.38000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2,583 - Immediate Available: 2,583 ₱1,099.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 989 - Immediate Available: 989 ₱1,169.58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex WM14156-ND 1061151100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 513 - Immediate Available: 513 ₱1,182.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 894 - Immediate Available: 894 ₱1,310.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex WM10355-ND 1061141150 CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 270 - Immediate
300 - Factory Stock
Available: 270
₱1,313.97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152110 Datasheet 1061152110 - Molex WM20685-ND 1061152110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 877 - Immediate Available: 877 ₱1,374.82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 307 - Immediate
1,100 - Factory Stock
Available: 307
₱1,433.73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex WM14155-ND 1061141400 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 587 - Immediate Available: 587 ₱1,492.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 421 - Immediate Available: 421 ₱1,575.70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
17-300710 Datasheet 17-300710 - Conec 626-1621-ND 17-300710 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 132 - Immediate Available: 132 ₱2,153.73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 118 - Immediate Available: 118 ₱2,160.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex WM9839-ND 1061210950 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 270 - Immediate
630 - Factory Stock
Available: 270
₱3,007.02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106121 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 4,642 - Immediate Available: 4,642 ₱85.96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061563000 Datasheet 1061563000 - Molex WM14162-ND 1061563000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 230 - Immediate Available: 230 ₱351.07000
-
-
106156 Obsolete Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
5012660000 Datasheet 5012660000 - Molex WM14167-ND 5012660000 CONN COUPLR RCPT SMI-SMI SIMPLEX 197 - Immediate Available: 197 ₱403.22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
501266 Active Coupler SMI Receptacle SMI Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polyester Ceramic
-
Gray
Results per Page
Page 1/111
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:18:31 12/1/2020